Van wie heb je training en wanneer?

DATUM20.00 - 21.1521.15 - 22.30
03-09AB
10-09AB
17-09AB
24-09AB
01-10AB
08-10AB
15-10AB
22-10geen traininggeen training
29-10AB
05-11AB
12-11BA
19-11BA
26-11BA
03-12SinterklaastoernooiSinterklaastoernooi
10-12BA
17-12BA
24-12geen traininggeen training
31-12geen traininggeen training
07-01BA
14-01BA
21-01BA
28-01BA
04-02reserveweekreserveweek

Groepsindeling

GROEP A

Franklin
Heddeke
Gertjan
Linh
Fahim
Maarten ter H
Bart

Groep B

Simon R
Yvonne
Marieke
Bernard
Annemiek R
Atze
Yolanda
Wouter
Colin
Thijmen
Willemijn
Thomas W
Jasper D
Lu
Magda
Ewout
Lotte
Rehmat

DATUM20.00 - 21.1521.15 - 22.30
29-08AB + team 8
05-09AB + team 8
12-09AB + team 8
19-09AB + team 8
26-09AB + team 8
03-10AB + team 5
10-10AB + team 5
17-10AB + team 5
24-10geen traininggeen training
31-10AB + team 5
07-11AB + team 5
14-11B + team 8A
21-11B + team 8A
28-11B + team 8A
05-12B + team 8A
12-12B + team 8A
19-12reserveweekreserveweek
26-12geen traininggeen training
02-01geen traininggeen training
09-01B + team 5A
16-01B + team 5A
23-01B + team 5A
30-01B + team 5A
06-02B + team 5A
13-02reserveweekreserveweek

Groepsindeling

GROEP A

Rehmat
Remco
Wouter
Yolanda
Annemiek R
Magda
Bernard
Thomas W
Menno
Lotte
Dewi
Lu
Simon K
Atze
Anton van R
Elza
Martje
Annemiek J
Patrick (r)
Ronald (r)
Rens (r)

GROEP B

Jasper D
Simon R
Colin
Willemijn
Karin B
Yvonne
Ewout
Steven
Willem
Marieke
Isabel
Stephanie
Niels E (r)
Jeroen (r)
Elles (r)
Myrthe

Team 5 en team 8 apart genoemd (zie data)

DATUM19.30 - 20.4520.45 - 22.00
29-08DC + team 5
05-09DC + team 5
12-09DC + team 5
19-09DC + team 5
26-09DC + team 5
03-10DC + team 8
10-10DC + team 8
17-10DC + team 8
24-10geen traininggeen training
31-10DC + team 8
07-11DC + team 8
14-11C + team 5D
21-11C + team 5D
28-11C + team 5D
05-12C + team 5D
12-12C + team 5D
19-12reserveweekreserveweek
26-12geen traininggeen training
02-01geen traininggeen training
09-01C + team 8D
16-01C + team 8D
23-01C + team 8D
30-01C + team 8D
06-02C + team 8D
13-02reserveweekreserveweek

Groepsindeling

GROEP C

Hans
Sander van der H
Thijmen
Maaike
Lizette
Karin K
Dennis
Timo
Wessel
Kirsty
Astrid
Linh
Rajeev (r)
Jost (r)
Bart S (r)
Sjoerd (r)

Team 5 en team 8 apart genoemd (zie data)

Groep D

Marten
Floyd
Jeroen M
Annet
Kim
Ellen
Marc
Arno
Jaap
Mariska
Celine
Janiek
Franklin
Peter
Bart v/d B
Gertjan
Heddeke
Fahim
Esmé (r)
Sofia (r)
Jörgen (r)
Erik (r)
Evelien (r)
Jochem (r)
Diederik (r)
Sharmaine (r)